AP Events

Get in touch with Educators, Corporate certified coaches and software developers

Add to Your Google Calendar

AP Live Sessions Schedule



AUVORIA PRIME CORPORATE

Call Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat

Global Update Call

Chris Simonian
3 PM EST(Every 3rd Thursday)

Market Watch

Steve Vettorel
1 PM EST 1 PM EST

AP Nation

Team Auvoria
12 PM EST

EXPERT ADVISORS/INDICATORS

EAS/INDICATORS Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat

AIRO Software

Developer: Nathan Williams
10 PM EST

Flash

Educator: Dominik Plevnik
1 PM EST

Gearbox

Developer: Tyler Mackechnie
12 PM EST 11 AM EST

Neo the Legend

Developers: Fernando Borea, Nikk Legend, Robert McDonell
10 AM EST

Veribull

Developer: Dasan Costandi
1 PM EST

AIRO TRADE ROOM

COACH Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
educator image

Nathan Williams

NY Session
9 AM EST 9 AM EST
educator image

Donta Lewis

NY Session
9 AM EST 9 AM EST 9 AM EST
educator image

Jackie Pineda

Asia Session
9 PM EST 9 PM EST
educator image

Jason Stewart

Forex Swing Trading
9 PM EST 9 PM EST
educator image

Hans Felix

London Session
2 AM EST 2 AM EST 2 AM EST

HAWKEYE TRADE ROOM

Coach Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat

Al Mitman

Scalping/Day Trading (Forex, Indices, Gold)
7:30-9 AM EST 7:30-9 AM EST 7:30-9 AM EST 7:30-9 AM EST 7:30-9 AM EST

Brian White

Swing/Wealth Building (Forex)
8 PM EST 8 AM EST

Eva Ragona

Swing/Wealth Building (Crypto & Indices)
9:30-11 AM EST 9:30-11 AM EST 9 AM EST

Pierre Tilus

Prepping For The Day (Premarket Analysis of Futures & Forex)
6:30-7:20 AM EST 6:30-7:20 AM EST 6:30-7:20 AM EST 6:30-7:20 AM EST 6:30-7:20 AM EST

Pierre Tilus

Post-Market Recap
4:30-5 PM EST 4:30-5 PM EST 4:30-5 PM EST 4:30-5 PM EST 4:30-5 PM EST

ONE% TRADE ROOM

Coach Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat

Chris Cole

Elite Trade Room
8 AM EST 8 AM EST 8 AM EST

ZEUS TRADE ROOM

COACH Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
educator image

Kennan Butler

Zeus Trade Room
9:30 PM EST
Price Action Trading
7:30 AM EST
Gold Rush Scalping
9 AM EST
New York Session
educator image

Joshua Vos

Weekly Insights
TBA